13th |    Darren Allen Jr. |     |
15th |    Jamie Da Silva |     |
18th |    Sean Perrius |     |
24th |    Nick Dzierzko |     |
30th |    Joseph Park |     |
38th |    Theron Rundle |     |
18th |    Aidan Longacre |     |
30th |    Yonaton Ivron |     |
34th |    Omran Basmouk |     |
37th |    Hunter Gerald |     |
12th |    Devin Wehmeyer |     |
13th |    Eneias Olensky |     |
14th |    Alex Chen |     |
24th |    Adrian Matos |     |
32nd |    Patrick Surowiec |     |
38th |    Cole Pryor |     |
12th |    Bryella Nicudemus |     |
20th |    Tala Varoqua |     |
22nd |    Alyssa Cullen |     |
26th |    Isabella Mosquera |     |
23rd |    Hannah Lee |     |
26th |    Carmen Bolt-Turner |     |
29th |    Victoria Vantassel |     |
31st |    Simona Brener |     |
38th |    Juliet Crovatto |     |
Boys' Foil |    Charles Moroze |     |
Girls' Foil |    Alyssa Cullen |     |
Boys' Foil |    Joseph Park, Darren Allen Jr., and Theron Rundle |     |
Boys' Epee |    Adrian Matos and Cole Pryor |     |
Boys' Saber |    Yonaton Ivron, Aidan Longacre, and Gerald Hunter |     |
Girls' Saber |    Victoria Vantassel and Simona Brener |     |
Boys' Foil |    Nick Dzierzko, Sean Perrius, and Jamie Da Silva |     |
Boys' Epee |    Enaias Olensky and Devin Wehmeyer |     |
Boys' Saber |    Omran Basmook |     |
Girls' Foil |    Bryella Nicudemus and Tala Varoqua |     |
Girls' Saber |    Carmen Bolt-Turner and Hannah Lee |     |
1st |    Tala Varoqua |     |
3rd |    Erin Han |     |
4th |    Isabella Mosquera |     |
4th |    Alisha Tumser |     |
1st |    Hannah Lee |     |
3rd |    Audrey Dreitlein |     |
4th |    Clara Kim |     |
2nd |    Nick Dzierzko |     |
4th |    Sean Perrius |     |
6th |    Joe Catalano |     |
2nd |    Enaias Olensky |     |
3rd |    Devin Wehmeyer |     |
6th |    Aidan Gerlich |     |
2nd |    Omran Basmook |     |
3rd |    Markelo Deona |     |
5th |    Aidan Longacre |     |
3rd |    Carmen Bolt-Turner |     |
3rd |    Bryella Nicudemus |     |
5th |    Jamie Da Silva |     |
3rd |    Aylssa Cullen |     |
1st |    Siyana Ahmed |     |
1st |    Yonatan Ivron |     |
7th |    Gerald Hunter |     |
4th |    Joseph Park |     |
5th |    DJ Allen |     |
3rd |    John Lawrence |     |
2nd |    Tala Varoqua |     |
3rd |    Alyson Frio |     |
2nd |    DJ Allen |     |
10th |    Jamie Da Silva |     |
1st |    Bryella Nicodemus |    Earned D2023 |
2nd |    Michael Neichwadowicz |     |