2020/03/01 - NJ State Individual Championships
4thShane Munroe Boys' EpeeRamapo
7thIsabella Hatzoglu Girls' FoilWayne HillsNew E20!
11thJenna Boguslavsky Girls' EpeeWayne Hills
12thTolby Varoqua Boys' SaberWayne Hills
14thRob Blacha Boys' SaberWayne Hills
14thDerek Pepple Boys' EpeeWayne Hills
15thOwen Stanczak Boys' EpeeDon Bosco Prep
16thKavon Smith-Pough Boys' EpeePassaic County Technical Institute
17thAshley Davis Girls' EpeePompton Lakes
22ndMuhaddisa Alidina Girls' EpeeWayne Hills

2020/02/11 - Passaic County - Girls Foil
1stIsabella HatzogluWayne Hills
3rdAllison AndersonWest Milford
4thCarly BeilisWayne Valley
5thJoy LeeWayne Hills

2020/02/11 - Passaic County - Girls Epee
2ndMuhadissa AldinaWayne Hills

2020/02/11 - Passaic County - Girls Sabre
1stDelany BrownWest Milford
5thAlex LovasiPompton Lakes

2020/02/10 - Passaic County - Boys Foil
3rdLogan EspardinezWayne Hills
4thTrevor ElliottWayne Hills
5thKyle OriccoWayne Hills

2020/02/10 - Passaic County - Boys Epee
1stDerek PeppleWayne Hills
3rdRob PyperWayne Hills
4thKavon Smith-PoughPassaic Tech
6thJoseph PritchettWest Milford

2020/02/10 - Passaic County - Boys Sabre
1stRob BlachaWayne Hills
2ndTolby VaroquaWayne Hills
6thJacob HablitzWayne Hills

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Boys Epee
1stShane MunroeRamapo
2ndOwen StanczakDon Bosco Prep
3rdDerek PeppleWayne Hills
5thJames KimberlinKinnelon

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Boys Foil
7thLogan EspardinezWayne Hills
9thMatthew BandalaButler

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Boys Saber
2ndTolby VaroguaWayne Hills
3rdRob BlachaWayne Hills
7thChris KimberlinKinnelon

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Girls Epee
1stJenna BoguslavskyWayne Hills
2ndAshley DavisPompton Lakes
4thMuhaddisa AlidinaWayne Hills
6thAdriana PontrelliRamapo
7thJordan LatoraPompton Lakes

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Girls Foil
1stIsabella HatzogluWayne Hills
6thJoy LeeWayne Hills
7thShivani PatelIndian Hills
8thAlisa MalokuButler
9thAllison AndersonWest Milford

2020/02/01 - District 1 - Girls Saber
5thDelaney BrownWest Milford

2020/01/18 - District 2 - Boys Epee
3rdKavon Smith-PoughPassaic County Technical Institute

2020/01/18 - District 2- Girls Epee
6thDiya PatelPassaic County Technical Institute
8thAnissa OzbekFair Lawn

2020/01/18 - District 2 - Girls Foil
9thCarly BeilisWayne Valley